zaterdag 16 november 2019
Lettergrootte

NaamVoornaamDagDatumTijdOpmerkingen
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyMaandag25-mrt18.00-22.30Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Vries, H. deHennieDinsdag26-mrt18.00-22.30Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Hingstman-Imminga, W.WillyWoensdag27-mrt18.00-22.30Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDonderdag28-mrt18.00-22.30Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyVrijdag29-mrt18.00-22.30Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Hingstman-Imminga, W.WillyZaterdag30-mrt09.00-12.00Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyZaterdag30-mrt12.00-15.00Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Vries, H. deHennieZaterdag30-mrt15.00-18.00Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyZondag31-mrt12.00-14.30Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Hingstman-Imminga, W.WillyZondag31-mrt14.30-18.00Star Sourcing 360 Open Toernooi (DE - HE)
Aalders, J.S.JanZondag31-mrt08.30-12.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie + Open Toernooi
Aalders-Kruijer, T.TruidaZondag31-mrt08.45-12.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie+Open Toernooi
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag2-apr19.30-22.30 
Meulen, D. van derDaanWoensdag3-apr19.30-22.30 
Meulen-Kuiper, T. van derTrijnieDonderdag4-apr19.30-22.30 
Laernoes, P.PietZaterdag6-apr08.30-12.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Smeele, Q.J.QuirinZaterdag6-apr12.00-16.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Asperen, V.W.M. vanVeraZaterdag6-apr12.30-16.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Blaauw, J.JelleZaterdag6-apr16.00-20.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Meulen, T. van derTjeerdZondag7-apr08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Teuben, R.M.A.ReinierZondag7-apr08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag9-apr19.30-22.30 
Lensing, R.J.RonjaWoensdag10-apr19.30-22.30 
Rotgers, C.ChrisDonderdag11-apr19.30-22.30 
Huisman, K.KinaZaterdag13-apr08.30-12.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Nijholt, R.M.RobertZaterdag13-apr12.00-16.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Vries, H. deHennieZaterdag13-apr12.00-16.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Platen, H.M.A.HeleenZaterdag13-apr16.00-20.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Hagels, W.G.WesselZondag14-apr08.30-10.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie rood
Lei, W.P. van derWidoZondag14-apr08.45-10.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie rood
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag16-apr19.30-22.30 
Huurman, W.F.FredWoensdag17-apr19.30-22.30 
Huurman-de Vletter, Y.C.YvonneDonderdag18-apr19.30-22.30 
Schouten, F.F.FloorZaterdag20-apr08.30-12.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Hessels, A.AaldertZaterdag20-apr12.00-16.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Bloembergen, B.A.BertZaterdag20-apr12.30-16.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Bloembergen-Abbingh, H.G.HarriëtZaterdag20-apr16.00-20.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag23-apr19.30-22.30 
Bloembergen, S.J.SteijnWoensdag24-apr19.30-22.30 
Kuil, J.JanDonderdag25-apr19.30-22.30 
Kuhn, R.ReinoutVrijdag26-apr19.00-22.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag30-apr19.30-22.30 
Nijholt, K.E.KittyWoensdag1-mei19.30-22.30 
Oostenbrink, J.JanDonderdag2-mei19.30-22.30 
Vries, H. deHennieDinsdag7-mei19.30-22.30 
Aling, R.RoeliWoensdag8-mei19.30-22.30 
Schol, H.HelenaDonderdag9-mei19.30-22.30 
Biesma, J.JannyZaterdag11-mei08.30-12.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Brinkman, R.M.ReneZaterdag11-mei12.00-16.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Jansen, S.SuzanZaterdag11-mei16.00-20.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag14-mei19.30-22.30 
Wiersum-Rieske, M.MargWoensdag15-mei19.30-22.30 
Knape-Steenbergen, G.A.InekeDonderdag16-mei19.30-22.30 
Wanroij, R. vanRenskeZaterdag18-mei08.30-12.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Bos-Meijer, E.A.EltjeZaterdag18-mei12.00-16.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Schouten, F.F.FloorZaterdag18-mei16.00-20.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Boer, L. deLidwienZondag19-mei08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Hofstede, L.LauraZondag19-mei08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie
Vries, H. deHennieDinsdag21-mei19.30-22.30 
Mulder, D.DavidWoensdag22-mei19.30-22.30 
Boer, E.M. deElizaDonderdag23-mei19.30-22.30 
Vries, H. deHennieVrijdag24-mei19.00-22.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Bavinck, C.S.CarolienZaterdag25-mei08.30-12.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Gerritsma, M.J.A.MarcoZaterdag25-mei12.00-16.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Vries, H. deHennieZaterdag25-mei16.00-20.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Hofstede, J.JacobZondag26-mei08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Belle, R.V. vanRochelleZondag26-mei08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag28-mei19.30-22.30 
Grummel, T.TonnieWoensdag29-mei19.30-22.30 
Rotgers, C.ChrisVrijdag31-mei19.00-22.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Grummel, T.TonnieZaterdag1-jun08.30-12.30Voorjaarscompetitie
Hadders-Prins, G.GrietjeZaterdag1-jun12.00-16.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Ottens, H.G.HarryZaterdag1-jun16.00-20.00Voorjaarscompetitie
Reurink, A.J.G.AlfredZondag2-jun08.30-10.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie rood
Speelman, Z.J.AnsZondag2-jun08.45-10.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie rood
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag4-jun19.30-22.30 
Mulder, A.AntjeWoensdag5-jun19.30-22.30 
Mulder, H.HenkDonderdag6-jun19.30-22.30 
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag11-jun19.30-22.30 
Boer, G.GerardWoensdag12-jun19.30-22.30 
Huizing, C.M.CarlaDonderdag13-jun18.30-22.30 
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag18-jun19.30-22.30 
Lesschen, I.IelkeWoensdag19-jun19.30-22.30 
Gerbranda, C.ColindaDonderdag20-jun19.30-22.30 
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag25-jun19.30-22.30 
Drenth, J.JaapWoensdag26-jun19.30-22.30 
Boelens-Weijer, E.EtaDonderdag27-jun19.30-22.30 
Reinders-Holtrop, R.ReneeZaterdag29-jun14.00-17.00Jeugdclubkampioenschappen
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag2-jul19.30-22.30 
Hoeksema, C.A.CarinWoensdag3-jul19.30-22.30 
Velde, W. van derWimDonderdag4-jul18.30-22.30 
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag9-jul19.30-22.30 
Hadders, G.J.Gert JanWoensdag10-jul19.30-22.30 
Sijbring, J.JanDonderdag11-jul19.30-22.30 
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag16-jul19.30-22.30 
Mooij, M.J.IekeWoensdag17-jul19.30-22.30 
Suurd, P.L.PeterDonderdag18-jul19.30-22.30 
Stoffers, C.CarinMaandag22-jul18.30-22.30Open dubbeltoernooi
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag23-jul18.30-22.30Open dubbeltoernooi
Westebring, R.RoelofWoensdag24-jul18.30-22.30Open dubbeltoernooi
Zwart, R.RonaldDonderdag25-jul18.30-22.30Open dubbeltoernooi
Kimbal, N.NielsVrijdag26-jul18.30-22.30Open dubbeltoernooi
Hingstman-Imminga, W.WillyZaterdag27-jul09.00-12.00Open dubbeltoernooi
Booij, K.KasZaterdag27-jul12.00-15.00Open dubbeltoernooi
Vries, H. deHennieZaterdag27-jul15.00-18.00Open dubbeltoernooi
Tahalele-Boelens, G.J.GeaZondag28-jul09.00-12.00Open dubbeltoernooi
Pater, B.BartZondag28-jul12.00-15.00Open dubbeltoernooi
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyZondag28-jul15.00-18.00Open dubbeltoernooi
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag30-jul19.30-22.30 
Meijer, H.HenrietteWoensdag31-jul19.30-22.30 
Bruijn, de H .HuubDonderdag1-aug19.30-22.30 
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag6-aug19.30-22.30 
Wes, G.W.J.WimWoensdag7-aug19.30-22.30 
Wes-Polling, J.JannekeDonderdag8-aug19.30-22.30 
Goossens, P.PeterDinsdag13-aug19.30-22.30 
Goossens-Luijkx, A.M.H.AnsWoensdag14-aug19.30-22.30 
Croezen, A.I.AbDonderdag15-aug19.30-22.30 
Bosscher, H.HarmaDinsdag20-aug19.30-22.30 
Barg, J.W. van denJan WillemWoensdag21-aug19.30-22.30 
Hoogeveen, M.C.R.ThijsDonderdag22-aug19.30-22.30 
Reinders-Holtrop, R.ReneeDinsdag27-aug19.30-22.30 
Pater, B.BartWoensdag28-aug19.30-22.30 
Verhallen, E.Y.EeskeDonderdag29-aug19.30-22.30 
Hoving, A.E.AnnemarieDinsdag3-sep19.30-22.30 
LomanGerrieWoensdag4-sep19.30-22.30 
Zingstra, J.JanDonderdag5-sep19.30-22.30 
Mulder, R.RoelofWoensdag11-sep19.30-23.00 
Mulder-Sluiter, F.FinaDonderdag12-sep19.30-23.00 
Hingstman-Imminga, W.WillyZaterdag14-sep08.30-12.30Najaarscompetitie
Bos, J.JanZaterdag14-sep12.00-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Hingstman, H.HenkZaterdag14-sep16.00-20.00Najaarscompetitie
Brinkman, R.M.ReneZondag15-sep08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Aalders, J.S.JanZondag15-sep08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie
Schooten, R. vanRiaDinsdag17-sep19.30-22.30 
Smeele, Q.J.QuirinWoensdag18-sep19.30-22.30 
Hessels, A.AaldertDonderdag19-sep19.30-22.30 
Huisman, K.KinaZaterdag21-sep08.30-12.30Najaarscompetitie
Lesman, D.J.Derk JanZaterdag21-sep12.00-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Blik, H.HenrietZaterdag21-sep16.00-20.00Najaarscompetitie
Swieter, J.W.Jan WillemZondag22-sep08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Hofstede, L.LauraZondag22-sep08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie
Schol, H.HelenaDinsdag24-sep19.00-23.00 
Darwinkel, L.LammertWoensdag25-sep19.00-23.00 
Jansen, S.SuzanDonderdag26-sep19.00-23.00 
Vries, C.H. deCeesZaterdag28-sep08.30-12.30Najaarscompetitie
Slob, E.EliZaterdag28-sep12.00-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Vries, H. deHennieZaterdag28-sep16.00-20.00Najaarscompetitie
Reurink, A.J.G.AlfredZondag29-sep08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Speelman, Z.J.AnsZondag29-sep08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag1-okt19.30-22.30 
Mulder, A.AntjeWoensdag2-okt19.30-22.30 
Mulder, H.HenkDonderdag3-okt19.30-22.30 
Vries, H. deHennieZaterdag5-okt08.30-12.30Najaarscompetitie
Van Tuijl, C.H.CarolienZaterdag5-okt12.00-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Hingstman-Imminga, W.WillyZaterdag5-okt12.00-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyZaterdag5-okt16.00-20.00Najaarscompetitie
Oostenbrink, J.JanZondag6-okt08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Verhallen, E.Y.EeskeZondag6-okt08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag8-okt19.30-22.30 
Hiemstra, H.HansWoensdag9-okt19.30-22.30 
Bavinck, C.S.CarolienDonderdag10-okt19.30-22.30 
Pater, J.JanZaterdag12-okt08.30-12.30Najaarscompetitie
Nijenhuis, A.F.AlfredZaterdag12-okt12.00-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Vries, H. deHennieZaterdag12-okt12.30-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Otten, T.TinekeZaterdag12-okt16.00-20.00Najaarscompetitie
Laernoes, P.PietZondag13-okt08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Steenhuis, M.E.MathijsZondag13-okt08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag15-okt19.30-22.30 
Huurman, W.F.FredWoensdag16-okt19.30-22.30 
Bloembergen, B.A.BertDonderdag17-okt19.30-22.30 
Bloembergen-Abbingh, H.G.HarriëtZaterdag19-okt08.30-12.30Najaarscompetitie
Bierling, M.MargritZaterdag19-okt Najaarscompetitie
Hingstman-Imminga, W.WillyZaterdag19-okt12.30-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Zwart, R.RonaldZaterdag19-okt16.00-20.00Najaarscompetitie
Kuil, J.JanZondag20-okt08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Lei-te Groen, M. van derMarleenZondag20-okt08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie
Blaauw-Schuiling, J.L.JellyDinsdag22-okt19.30-22.30 
Meulen, D. van derDaanWoensdag23-okt19.30-22.30 
Meulen, T. van derTjeerdDonderdag24-okt19.30-22.30 
Tahalele, B.D.P.PaulZaterdag26-okt08.30-12.30Najaarscompetitie
Verbeek, E.J.EstherZaterdag26-okt12.00-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Tahalele-Boelens, G.J.GeaZaterdag26-okt12.30-16.00Najaarscompetitie
Vries, H. deHennieZaterdag26-okt16.00-20.00Najaarscompetitie
Hingstman, H.HenkZondag27-okt08.30-11.30bardienst jeugdcompetitie
Teuben, R.M.A.ReinierZondag27-okt08.45-11.30vrijwilliger jeugdcompetitie

Login